Name

Jenkins School of Highland Dancing
 Championship and Competition Trophy Winners 2011
Name
Competition
Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Tranent
Baby Highland Trophy
Laura Boyle
Tranent
Adult Highland Trophy & Adult National Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Dundee Championships
Baby Highland Trophy, Overall Baby Trophy & Baby Championship Trophy
Chloe Morrison
Dundee Championships
10yrs Beginners Highland Trophy
Megan Blaney
Dundee Championships
10yrs Novice Highland Trophy, Overall Novice Trophy & Novice Championship Trophy
Rebecca Sutherland
Dundee Championships
10yrs Pre-Open National Trophy & Best Dressed Pre-Open Aboyne Trophy
Shannon Nelson
Dundee Championships
Novice Championship Runners-Up Trophy
Danielle Nelson
Dundee Championships
Intermediate Championship Runners-Up Trophy
Ashleigh McColl
Dundee Championships
13yrs & Over Intermediate Highland Trophy, 13yrs & Over Pre-Open National Trophy & Intermediate Championship Trophy
Laura Boyle
Dundee Championships
Adult Highland Trophy & Adult Championship Trophy
Robyn Gargan
National Championships
Baby Trophy & Baby Championship Trophy
Sophie Nicol
National Championships
9yrs Beginners Trophy & Pre-Open Championship Trophy
Eilidh Macintyre
National Championships
15yrs Beginners Trophy
Ashleigh McColl
National Championships
15yrs Intermediate Trophy
Ashleigh Gunn
National Championships
15yrs Open Trophy & Open Championship Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Global Tartan Week
Baby Highland Trophy
Sophie Nicol
Global Tartan Week
8yrs Pre-Open National Trophy
Rebecca Sutherland
Global Tartan Week
10yrs Pre-Open National Trophy
Robyn Gargan
City of Edinburgh Championships
Baby Highland Trophy
Sophie Nicol
City of Edinburgh Championships
7yrs Beginners Trophy & Pre-Open National
Robyn Struthers
City of Edinburgh Championships
9yrs Beginners Trophy
Chloe Morrison
City of Edinburgh Championships
11yrs Beginners Trophy
Laura Boyle
City of Edinburgh Championships
Adult Highland Trophy
Danielle Barrett
City of Edinburgh Championships
Adult National Trophy
Jenkins School
City of Edinburgh Championships
School Points Trophy
Chloe Moore
Tranent Annual (Berwick)
Beginners Highland Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Kincardine Annual
Baby Highland Trophy
Laura Boyle
Kincardine Annual
Adult Highland Trophy & National Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Dunbar Highland Games
Baby Highland Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Jessie Marshall (Tranent)
Baby Highland Trophy & National Trophy
Robyn Struthers
Jessie Marshall (Tranent)
Beginners Highland Trophy
Laura Boyle
Jessie Marshall (Tranent)
Adult Highland Trophy & National Trophy
Robyn Gargan
East Linton Gala Day
Baby Highland Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Arbroath Gala Day
Baby Highland Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Airth Highland Games
Baby Highland Trophy & Baby Championship Trophy
Isla Simpson
Airth Highland Games
Baby Championship Runners-Up Trophy
Sophie Nicol
Airth Highland Games
Pre-Open National Trophy
Emily Henderson
Airth Highland Games
Novice Championship Runners-Up Trophy
Ashleigh McColl
Airth Highland Games
Intermediate Championship Runners-Up Trophy
Niamh Wallace
Airth Highland Games
Juvenile Championship Runners-Up Trophy
Danielle Barrett
Airth Highland Games
Adult Highland Trophy, Senior Championship Runners-Up Trophy & Jennifer Burden Memorial Trophy
Laura Boyle
Airth Highland Games
Senior Championship Trophy
Robyn Gargan
North Berwick Highland Games
Baby Highland Trophy
Chloe Moore
North Berwick Highland Games
Beginners Highland Trophy
Danielle Barrett
North Berwick Highland Games
18yrs Open Highland Trophy, Overall Open National Trophy & Overall Open Trophy
Laura Boyle
North Berwick Highland Games
Adult Highland Trophy
Molly Smith
Glamis Castle
Baby Highland Trophy
Emily Paterson
Glamis Castle
8yrs Beginners Highland Trophy
Robyn Struthers
Glamis Castle
Novice Highland Trophy
Ashleigh Gunn
Glamis Castle
15yrs Open Highland Trophy, National Trophy & Overall Open Trophy
Danielle Barrett
Glamis Castle
Adult Highland Trophy
Molly Smith
Stirling Bridge Championships
Baby Highland Trophy & Baby Championship Trophy
Emily Paterson
Stirling Bridge Championships
8yrs Beginners Highland Trophy
Robyn Struthers
Stirling Bridge Championships
8yrs Pre-Open National Trophy
Ashleigh McColl
Stirling Bridge Championships
12yrs & Over Intermediate Highland Trophy
Niamh Wallace
Stirling Bridge Championships
14yrs Open Highland Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Scottish Championships
Baby Highland Trophy
Molly Smith
Scottish Championships
Baby Championship Trophy
Robyn Struthers
Scottish Championships
Pre-Open Best Dressed Dancer, 9yrs Novice Highland Trophy & Novice Championship Trophy
Robyn Gargan
Kincardine Competition
Baby Highland Trophy
Robyn Struthers
Kincardine Competition
Novice Highland Trophy & FK Postcode Trophy
Emily Henderson
Kincardine Competition
Intermediate Highland Trophy
Niamh Wallace
Kincardine Competition
12yrs Open Highland Trophy